Find Your Perfect Pair
Find the perfect pair of earrings for every stage of your little one's journey.
Sort By: Featured
-
Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Darling Daisy Flower Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Darling Daisy Flower Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Darling Daisy Flower Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
My Darling Rose Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms My Darling Rose Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$58.00$58.00 -
Modern Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Modern Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Modern Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Pave Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Pave Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$65.00$65.00 -
Pave Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Pave Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$65.00Pave Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$65.00 -
Modern Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Modern Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Happy Little Puppy Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Happy Little Puppy Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Happy Little Puppy Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Cross My Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Cross My Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Silver Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Silver Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Silver Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Sweetheart Kitty Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweetheart Kitty Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00$55.00 -
Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Infinity Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Infinity Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Darling Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Darling Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Trumpeting Elephant Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Trumpeting Elephant Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$51.00Trumpeting Elephant Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$51.00 -
Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Together Forever Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Together Forever Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Together Forever Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Sparkling Clear Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sparkling Clear Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sparkling Clear Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
All My Love Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms All My Love Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00All My Love Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
5mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 5mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$160.00$160.00 -
5mm Pearl Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
Elegant Heart, Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children