Find Your Perfect Pair
Find the perfect pair of earrings for every stage of your little one's journey.
Sort By: Featured
-
Forever Faithful – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Forever Faithful – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$430.00$430.00 -
Forever Faithful – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Forever Faithful – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$430.00$430.00 -
Eternal Grace – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Eternal Grace – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$435.00$435.00 -
Infinity Cross – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Infinity Cross – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$445.00$445.00 -
Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$440.00$440.00 -
Timeless Light – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Timeless Light – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$430.00$430.00 -
Eternal Grace – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Eternal Grace – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$435.00$435.00 -
Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$440.00$440.00 -
Timeless Light – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Timeless Light – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$430.00$430.00 -
Infinity Cross – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Infinity Cross – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$445.00$445.00 -
Baby Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Baby Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00Baby Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00 -
Classic Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Classic Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00Classic Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00 -
Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Baby Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Baby Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00Baby Heart Engravable Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00 -
Classic Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Classic Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00Classic Heart Engravable Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00 -
Heart Locket "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Heart Locket "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$120.00Heart Locket "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$120.00 -
Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Petite Princess Tiara Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Petite Princess Tiara Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Petite Princess Tiara Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Heart Locket - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Heart Locket - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$120.00$120.00 -
Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
My Little Princess Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms My Little Princess Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00My Little Princess Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Lil' Ladybug Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Lil' Ladybug Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00