Find Your Perfect Pair
Find the perfect pair of earrings for every stage of your little one's journey.
Sort By: Featured
-
Brilliant Butterfly, Clear CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children Brilliant Butterfly, Clear CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$260.00$260.00 -
4mm Pearl Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 4mm Pearl Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$160.00$160.00 -
4mm Clear Heart CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 4mm Clear Heart CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$170.00$170.00 -
Petals and Pearls, AAA-Pearl Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children Petals and Pearls, AAA-Pearl Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$175.00$175.00 -
Baby Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Baby Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00Baby Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00 -
Classic Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Classic Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00Classic Heart "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00 -
Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Baby Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Baby Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00Baby Heart Engravable Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00 -
Classic Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Classic Heart Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00Classic Heart Engravable Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00 -
Heart Locket "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Heart Locket "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$120.00Heart Locket "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$120.00 -
Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Petite Princess Tiara Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Petite Princess Tiara Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Petite Princess Tiara Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Heart Locket - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Heart Locket - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$120.00$120.00 -
Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Precious Pony Rocking Horse Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
My Little Princess Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms My Little Princess Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00My Little Princess Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Lil' Ladybug Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Lil' Ladybug Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Enchanted Unicorn Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sparkling Tiffany Bow Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Baby Round "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Baby Round "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00Baby Round "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00 -
Classic Round "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Classic Round "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00Classic Round "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00 -
Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Baby Round Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Baby Round Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00Baby Round Engravable Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$80.00 -
Classic Round Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving Classic Round Engravable Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00Classic Round Engravable Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms & FREE Engraving
$90.00 -
Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00