Find Your Perfect Pair
Find the perfect pair of earrings for every stage of your little one's journey.
Sort By: Featured
-
Cross My Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Cross My Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Silver Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Silver Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Silver Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Sweetheart Kitty Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweetheart Kitty Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00$55.00 -
Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Chasing Rainbows Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
Infinity Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Infinity Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Darling Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Darling Bow Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Wishful Wings Butterfly Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Trumpeting Elephant Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Trumpeting Elephant Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$51.00Trumpeting Elephant Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$51.00 -
Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Together Forever Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Together Forever Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Together Forever Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Sparkling Clear Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sparkling Clear Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sparkling Clear Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00Forever Loved Rainbow Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00 -
All My Love Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms All My Love Heart Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00All My Love Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$55.00