Find Your Perfect Pair
Find the perfect pair of earrings for every stage of your little one's journey.
Sort By: Featured
-
Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$440.00$440.00 -
Infinity Cross – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Infinity Cross – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$445.00$445.00 -
Eternal Grace – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Eternal Grace – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$435.00$435.00 -
Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Modern Faith – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Girls of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$440.00$440.00 -
Timeless Light – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold Timeless Light – Children’s Cross Necklace - For Boys of Faith in Solid 14k Yellow Gold
$430.00$430.00 -
3mm Clear Round CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 3mm Clear Round CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$150.00$150.00 -
4mm Clear Round CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 4mm Clear Round CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$160.00$160.00 -
5mm Clear Round CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 5mm Clear Round CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$170.00$170.00 -
4mm Clear Princess Cut CZ, Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 4mm Clear Princess Cut CZ, Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$170.00$170.00 -
Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Tiny Dancer Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00Twinkle Toes Ballerina Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Personalized Ballet & Dance Recital Keepsake for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$70.00 -
Modern Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Modern Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Modern Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Pave Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Pave Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$65.00$65.00 -
Pave Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Pave Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$65.00Pave Cross Charm Necklace "Design Your Own"-Children's Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$65.00 -
Modern Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Modern Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Happy Little Puppy Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Happy Little Puppy Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Happy Little Puppy Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Infinity Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Infinity Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00$60.00 -
Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Shining Light Cross Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace - Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00Sweet Celebration Balloon Bouquet Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Personalized Necklace for Girls-30+ Optional Charms
$60.00 -
5mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children 5mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children
$160.00$160.00 -
3mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
4mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
5mm Classic Round Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
Teddy Bear Treasure, Clear CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
Lucky Stars, Clear CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
Our Lady of Guadalupe Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
Immaculate Halo, Our Lady of Guadalupe Clear CZ Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children -
January Birthstone, 4mm Swarovski Crystal Stud Earrings - Solid 14K White Gold, Screw Back, for Babies & Children